Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Volos NFCVolos NFC18572378
    2AEK AthenAEK Athen18471365
    3PAS GianninaPAS Giannina18522163
    4OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion18463160
    5PanathinaikosPanathinaikos18522058
    6AE LárissaAE Lárissa17570057
    7PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki18520157
    8AtromitosAtromitos18431256
    9Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis17560056
    10Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki18461154
    11Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis18530053
    12LamiaLamia16392150
    13PanetolikosPanetolikos18351248
    14Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus18300030

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP18153045:73848
    2AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK18114330:191137
    3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL18106232:151736
    4Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri18113423:111236
    5PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN1894520:12831
    6Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST1876518:19-127
    7Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFC1858520:25-523
    8AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr1856717:24-721
    9OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI1854918:28-1019
    10Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy1753918:22-418
    11PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia1836916:22-615
    12PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan1826109:22-1312
    13AE LárissaAE LárissaAE LárissaAE 1715119:28-198
    14LamiaLamiaLamia1614119:30-217
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus171400,82
    2Asteras TripolisJerónimo BarralesAsteras Tripolis161040,63
    3AEK AthenKarim AnsarifardAEK Athen16810,5
    4Volos NFCAnastasios DouvikasVolos NFC18710,39
    PAOK SalonikiKarol ŚwiderskiPAOK Saloniki17700,41

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusYoussef El-Arabi0141417
    2Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisJerónimo Barrales0101216
    3AEK AthenAEK AthenKarim Ansarifard08816
    4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiKarol Świderski071017
    Volos NFCVolos NFCAnastasios Douvikas07718