Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueSturm19710,37
2RC StrasbourgAdrien ThomassonMittelfeld18600,33
3RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaSturm17300,18
4RC StrasbourgDimitri LiénardMittelfeld16200,13
5RC StrasbourgAnthony CaciAbwehr8100,13
RC StrasbourgYoussouf FofanaMittelfeld12100,08
RC StrasbourgLamine KonéAbwehr14100,07
RC StrasbourgKenny LalaAbwehr18110,06
RC StrasbourgNuno Da CostaSturm14100,07

RC Strasbourg

RC Strasbourg Herren
vollst. Name
Racing Club de Strasbourg Football
Stadt
Strasbourg
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1906
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
De la Meinau
Kapazität
29.000