Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoSturm17730,41
2PalmeirasRaphael VeigaMittelfeld14610,43
3PalmeirasWillianSturm20400,2
4PalmeirasGabriel VeronSturm12300,25
5PalmeirasPatrick de PaulaMittelfeld17200,12
PalmeirasWesleySturm13200,15
PalmeirasZé RafaelMittelfeld17200,12
8PalmeirasGustavo GómezAbwehr14100,07
PalmeirasRonySturm15100,07

Palmeiras

Palmeiras Herren
vollst. Name
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Spitzname
Verdão, Porco
Stadt
São Paulo
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
26.08.1914
Stadion
Allianz Parque
Kapazität
43.600