Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vélez SarsfieldMaximiliano RomeroSturm22700,32
2Vélez SarsfieldNicolás DomínguezMittelfeld14500,36
3Vélez SarsfieldThiago AlmadaMittelfeld22410,18
Vélez SarsfieldLucas JansonSturm20400,2
5Vélez SarsfieldLeandro FernándezSturm12200,17
Vélez SarsfieldLucas RobertoneMittelfeld22200,09
7Vélez SarsfieldRicardo CenturiónMittelfeld5100,2

Vélez Sarsfield

Vélez Sarsfield Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
Spitzname
El Fortín
Stadt
Buenos Aires
Land
Argentinien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1910
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Basketball, Radsport, Polo, Volleyball
Stadion
El Fortín de Liniers
Kapazität
49.317