Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Min-jae KimAbwehr18102,391843
2Dayot UpamecanoAbwehr1888,061585
3Joshua KimmichMittelfeld1789,821527
4Alphonso DaviesAbwehr1877,51395
5Leroy SanéSturm2356,741305
6Konrad LaimerMittelfeld1966,841270
7Leon GoretzkaMittelfeld1960,681153
8Noussair MazraouiAbwehr1467,43944
9Jamal MusialaMittelfeld1848,28869
10Matthijs de LigtAbwehr1557,87868
11Raphaël GuerreiroAbwehr1360,62788
12Kingsley ComanSturm1549,53743
13Harry KaneSturm2331,13716
14Manuel NeuerTorwart1541,6624
15Aleksandar PavlovićMittelfeld1150,36554
16Thomas MüllerSturm2124,71519
17Eric DierAbwehr675,83455
18Sven UlreichTorwart838304
19Mathys TelSturm1914,95284
20Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingSturm2011,95239
21Serge GnabrySturm526130
22Bouna SarrAbwehr259118
23Sacha BoeyAbwehr24488
24Frans KrätzigMittelfeld41560
25Bryan ZaragozaSturm12323
26Ryan GravenberchMittelfeld188
27Lovro ZvonarekMittelfeld111

Bayern München

Bayern München Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Bayern München
Spitzname
Die Roten, Die Bayern, La Bestia Negra
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.02.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Turnen, Basketball, Kegeln, Schach
Stadion
Allianz Arena
Kapazität
75.024