Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Sepp van den BergAbwehr2225212938166,14
2Maxim LeitschAbwehr733195263,46
3Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld14947316756,29
4Stefan BellAbwehr10705512556,00
5Dominik KohrMittelfeld2217714732454,63
6Anthony CaciAbwehr2115913329254,45
7Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld5595511451,75
8Danny da CostaAbwehr15827916150,93
9Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld2120320340650,00
10Tom KraußMittelfeld2113514227748,74
11Phillipp MweneAbwehr149611821444,86
12Karim OnisiwoSturm1818623141744,60
13Ludovic AjorqueSturm1815119134244,15
14Brajan GrudaSturm1914919334243,57
15Marco RichterSturm167810718542,16
16Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1913018631641,14
17Silvan WidmerAbwehr9497212140,50
18Jonathan BurkardtSturm107210617840,45

1. FSV Mainz 05

1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball- und Sportverein Mainz 05
Stadt
Mainz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
16.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Kapazität
33.305