Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Orhan AdemiOrhan AdemiSturm351120,31
2Dominic BaumannDominic BaumannSturm381000,26
3Simon SkarlatidisSimon SkarlatidisMittelfeld36700,19
4Caniggia ElvaCaniggia ElvaMittelfeld17400,24
Dave GnaaseDave GnaaseMittelfeld34400,12
Janik BachmannJanik BachmannMittelfeld31400,13
Fabio KaufmannFabio KaufmannMittelfeld35400,11
8Sebastian SchuppanSebastian SchuppanAbwehr35310,09
9Patrick BreitkreuzPatrick BreitkreuzMittelfeld26200,08
Dennis MastDennis MastMittelfeld16200,13
Patrick GöbelPatrick GöbelMittelfeld37200,05
12Peter KurzwegPeter KurzwegAbwehr26100,04
Hendrik HansenHendrik HansenAbwehr14100,07

Würzburger Kickers

Würzburger Kickers Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Würzburger Kickers 1907
Spitzname
Rothosen
Stadt
Würzburg
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
17.11.1907
Stadion
flyeralarm Arena
Kapazität
13.138