Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1AldosiviFederico AndradaSturm14300,21
AldosiviSebastián RincónSturm13310,23
3AldosiviNazareno SolísSturm13200,15
4AldosiviFederico Gino AcevedoMittelfeld13100,08
AldosiviEmanuel IñiguezAbwehr13100,08
AldosiviAlan RuízMittelfeld6110,17
AldosiviGonzalo VerónMittelfeld12100,08

Aldosivi

Aldosivi Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Aldosivi
Spitzname
El Tiburón, Los mataterneros, Los Gringos, Verde, Puerto
Stadt
Mar del Plata
Land
Argentinien
Gegründet
29.03.1913
Stadion
Mundialista
Kapazität
35.354