Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaSturm261670,62
2Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounSturm261410,54
3Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiSturm23420,17
Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićAbwehr25400,16
Zenit St. PetersburgMalcomSturm11400,36
6Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevMittelfeld25300,12
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminSturm22300,14
8Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinMittelfeld22200,09
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovMittelfeld10200,2
Zenit St. PetersburgYuriy ZhirkovAbwehr20200,1
11Zenit St. PetersburgWilmar BarriosMittelfeld25100,04
Zenit St. PetersburgVyacheslav KaravaevAbwehr19100,05
Zenit St. PetersburgRóbert MakSturm5100,2
Zenit St. PetersburgEmiliano RigoniMittelfeld11100,09

Zenit St. Petersburg

Zenit St. Petersburg Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Stadt
St. Petersburg
Land
Russland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.05.1925
Stadion
Gazprom Arena
Kapazität
68.134