Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameSturm211810,86
2BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuSturm20510,25
3BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléSturm14400,29
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtSturm19400,21
5BSC Young BoysGianluca GaudinoMittelfeld12300,25
6BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerMittelfeld21200,1
BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauSturm14210,14
BSC Young BoysCédric ZesigerAbwehr15200,13
9BSC Young BoysSamuel BalletSturm1101
BSC Young BoysNicolas BürgyAbwehr15100,07
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaAbwehr19100,05
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiSturm12100,08

BSC Young Boys

BSC Young Boys Herren
vollst. Name
Berner Sport-Club Young Boys
Stadt
Bern
Land
Schweiz
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
14.03.1898
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Hockey, Boccia
Stadion
Stade de Suisse
Kapazität
32.000