Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindSturm21630,29
2BSG Chemie LeipzigDaniel HeinzeMittelfeld19320,16
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekSturm17300,18
4BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryMittelfeld22200,09
BSG Chemie LeipzigMax KeßlerSturm21200,1
6BSG Chemie LeipzigRaffael CvijetkovicMittelfeld11100,09
BSG Chemie LeipzigBjörn NikolajewskiAbwehr15100,07
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian SchmidtMittelfeld20100,05
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp WendtMittelfeld11100,09

BSG Chemie Leipzig

BSG Chemie Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
Ballsportgemeinschaft Chemie Leipzi
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Grün-Weiß
Gegründet
1997