Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluSturm13700,54
2BSG Chemie LeipzigMorgan FaßbenderSturm12510,42
3BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryMittelfeld9300,33
4BSG Chemie LeipzigBurim HaliliAbwehr13200,15
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekSturm11200,18
BSG Chemie LeipzigAndy WendschuchMittelfeld13200,15
7BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinMittelfeld13100,08
BSG Chemie LeipzigBenjamin LuisMittelfeld13100,08
BSG Chemie LeipzigBjörn NikolajewskiAbwehr10100,1
BSG Chemie LeipzigLucas SurekAbwehr11100,09

BSG Chemie Leipzig

BSG Chemie Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
Ballsportgemeinschaft Chemie Leipzi
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Grün-Weiß
Gegründet
1997