Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC ZürichBlaž KramerSturm25800,32
2FC ZürichMarco SchönbächlerMittelfeld25700,28
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinSturm18700,39
4FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoMittelfeld25520,2
5FC ZürichBenjamin KololliMittelfeld21410,19
6FC ZürichMimoun MahiSturm18200,11
FC ZürichNathan CardosoAbwehr23200,09
8FC ZürichAssan CeesaySturm12100,08
FC ZürichMirlind KryeziuAbwehr18100,06
FC ZürichKevin RüeggAbwehr23100,04
FC ZürichSimon SohmMittelfeld25100,04

FC Zürich

FC Zürich Herren
vollst. Name
Fussballclub Zürich
Stadt
Zürich
Land
Schweiz
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1896
Stadion
Letzigrund
Kapazität
26.600