Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC ZürichBlaž KramerSturm19700,37
FC ZürichMarco SchönbächlerMittelfeld19700,37
3FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoMittelfeld20420,2
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinSturm14400,29
5FC ZürichMimoun MahiSturm16200,13
6FC ZürichAssan CeesaySturm12100,08
FC ZürichNathan CardosoAbwehr17100,06
FC ZürichSimon SohmMittelfeld18100,06

FC Zürich

FC Zürich Herren
vollst. Name
Fussballclub Zürich
Stadt
Zürich
Land
Schweiz
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1896
Stadion
Letzigrund
Kapazität
26.600