Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Champions League

Handball

Champions League

11.09.2019 18:00
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
14.09.2019 18:00
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
HT Tatran Prešov
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
15.09.2019 17:00
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RAP
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
18.09.2019 19:00
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RAP
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
21.09.2019 16:00
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
21.09.2019 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
HT Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
25.09.2019 18:00
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
HT Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
26.09.2019 19:00
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
29.09.2019 12:10
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RAP
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
12.10.2019 18:00
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
HT Tatran Prešov
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
12.10.2019 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
13.10.2019 17:00
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RAP
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
20.10.2019 12:10
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
20.10.2019 17:00
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RAP
RK Eurofarm Pelister
HT Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
02.11.2019 16:00
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
02.11.2019 17:30
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
02.11.2019 18:00
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
HT Tatran Prešov
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RAP
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
09.11.2019 16:00
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
HT Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
09.11.2019 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RAP
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
13.11.2019 18:00
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
HT Tatran Prešov
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
17.11.2019 17:00
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RAP
RK Eurofarm Pelister
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
20.11.2019 18:00
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RAP
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
23.11.2019 16:00
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
HT Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
30.11.2019 17:30
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RAP
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
30.11.2019 18:00
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
HT Tatran Prešov
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún10631297:2465115
2Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP10622309:2664314
3IK SävehofIK SävehofSävehof10604268:278-1012
4HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešovPRE10316260:279-197
5Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRII10307239:290-516
6RK Eurofarm PelisterRK Eurofarm PelisterPelisterRAP10307265:279-146
  • Elimination Round

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftTore7m
1THW KielNiclas EkbergTHW Kiel8448
2THW KielHendrik PekelerTHW Kiel660
3THW KielHarald ReinkindTHW Kiel600
4SG Flensburg-HandewittGøran JohannessenSG Flensburg-Handewitt460
5THW KielLukas NilssonTHW Kiel440