Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Champions League

Handball

Champions League

12.09.2019 20:15
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
14.09.2019 15:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
MED
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
15.09.2019 17:00
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
18.09.2019 17:00
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
21.09.2019 15:00
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
22.09.2019 15:10
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Chekhovskie Medvedi
MED
Chekhovskie Med
Chekhovskie Medvedi
25.09.2019 18:00
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
29.09.2019 17:30
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
29.09.2019 19:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Chekhovskie Medvedi
MED
Chekhovskie Med
Chekhovskie Medvedi
10.10.2019 19:00
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
12.10.2019 15:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
MED
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
13.10.2019 15:10
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
19.10.2019 18:00
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
Chekhovskie Medvedi
MED
Chekhovskie Med
Chekhovskie Medvedi
20.10.2019 15:10
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
20.10.2019 16:00
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
30.10.2019 18:00
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
31.10.2019 20:15
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
02.11.2019 14:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
MED
Chekhovskie Medvedi
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
06.11.2019 17:15
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
10.11.2019 15:10
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
10.11.2019 18:00
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
Chekhovskie Medvedi
MED
Chekhovskie Med
Chekhovskie Medvedi
13.11.2019 19:00
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
16.11.2019 14:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
MED
Chekhovskie Medvedi
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
17.11.2019 19:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
20.11.2019 18:00
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Chekhovskie Medvedi
MED
Chekhovskie Med
Chekhovskie Medvedi
23.11.2019 15:00
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
24.11.2019 19:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
27.11.2019 19:00
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
30.11.2019 14:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
MED
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
01.12.2019 16:50
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. BucureștiDIN10730298:2564217
2Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla PłockPLO10514267:260711
3GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg10415310:319-99
4IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstadIFK10334283:298-159
5Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedMED10406280:308-288
6Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausenKAD10226280:27736
  • Elimination Round

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftTore7m
1THW KielNiclas EkbergTHW Kiel6938
2THW KielHarald ReinkindTHW Kiel580
3THW KielHendrik PekelerTHW Kiel540
4SG Flensburg-HandewittGøran JohannessenSG Flensburg-Handewitt460
5THW KielLukas NilssonTHW Kiel440