Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Libema Open

Tennis

Libema Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    10.06.2019
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Varvara Lepchenko
    V. Lepchenko
    Lep
    USA
    0
    1
    2
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    P. Hon
    Priscilla Hon
    0
    4
    3
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    2
    7
    6
    Niederlande
    Sch
    Schoofs
    Bibiane Schoofs
    0
    5
    4
    Mona Barthel
    M. Barthel
    Bar
    Deutschland
    0
    5
    4
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    2
    7
    6
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    0
    3
    4
    11.06.2019
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Serbien
    Kru
    A. Krunic
    Aleksandra Krunic
    1
    3
    6
    1
    Lesya Tsurenko
    L. Tsurenko
    Tsu
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    0
    4
    4
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    0
    6
    3
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    7
    6
    Christina Mchale
    C. Mchale
    Mch
    USA
    0
    4
    4
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    6
    6
    Destanee Aiava
    D. Aiava
    Aia
    Australien
    2
    7
    1
    6
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    K. Muchova
    Karolina Muchova
    1
    7
    3
    2
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    Schweden
    Lar
    J. Larsson
    Johanna Larsson
    0
    3
    1
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    1
    2
    6
    0
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    0
    4
    2
    12.06.2019
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Vik
    Russland
    0
    USA
    Ani
    A. Anisimova
    Amanda Anisimova
    0
    annul.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Vik
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kal
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    0
    2
    3
    Achtelfinale
    12.06.2019
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    0
    4
    4
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    2
    6
    6
    Lesya Tsurenko
    L. Tsurenko
    Tsu
    Ukraine
    0
    6
    5
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    7
    7
    13.06.2019
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    0
    3
    4
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    0
    3
    4
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Aia
    D. Aiava
    Destanee Aiava
    0
    3
    1
    14.06.2019
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    Spanien
    0
    1
    1
    Russland
    Vik
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    2
    6
    6
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    0
    4
    6
    USA
    Ris
    A. Riske
    Alison Riske
    2
    6
    7
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    2
    7
    6
    Niederlande
    Rus
    A. Rus
    Arantxa Rus
    0
    5
    3
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Vik
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    0
    3
    3
    Viertelfinale
    14.06.2019
    Greet Minnen
    G. Minnen
    Belgien
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    5
    3
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    0
    4
    4
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    15.06.2019
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    0
    4
    4
    Finale
    16.06.2019
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    1
    6
    6
    5
    USA
    Ris
    A. Riske
    Alison Riske
    2
    0
    7
    7

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1JapanNaomi Ōsaka6.486
    2AustralienAshleigh Barty6.350
    3TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.685
    4NiederlandeKiki Bertens5.345
    5TschechienPetra Kvitová4.925
    6DeutschlandAngelique Kerber4.675
    7UkraineElina Svitolina3.967
    8RumänienSimona Halep3.963
    9USASloane Stephens3.682
    10BelarusAryna Sabalenka3.565