Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Tianjin Open

Tennis

Tianjin Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    07.10.2019
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    2
    7
    2
    6
    China
    Yan
    Z. Yang
    Zhaoxuan Yang
    1
    5
    6
    2
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    1
    6
    2
    2
    Astra Sharma
    A. Sharma
    Australien
    1
    1
    6
    5
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    2
    6
    1
    7
    Kateryna Bondarenko
    K. Bondarenko
    Bon
    Ukraine
    0
    4
    6
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    2
    6
    7
    Venus Williams
    V. Williams
    Wil
    USA
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Dav
    L. Davis
    Lauren Davis
    0
    0
    4
    08.10.2019
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    0
    USA
    Ahn
    Ahn
    Kristie Ahn
    0
    annul.
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Mch
    C. Mchale
    Christina Mchale
    0
    3
    1
    Kurumi Nara
    K. Nara
    Nar
    Japan
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Dar
    H. Dart
    Harriet Dart
    1
    6
    1
    3
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    China
    0
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    0
    annul.
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    China
    2
    6
    6
    China
    S. Ma
    Shuyue Ma
    0
    3
    1
    Shuai Peng
    S. Peng
    Pen
    China
    2
    6
    7
    China
    You
    X. You
    Xiaodi You
    0
    2
    6
    Xiyu Wang
    X. Wang
    China
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    Ahn
    Ahn
    Kristie Ahn
    0
    2
    6
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Bra
    J. Brady
    Jennifer Brady
    0
    4
    2
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    China
    0
    2
    3
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    6
    6
    Saisai Zheng
    S. Zheng
    Zhe
    China
    2
    7
    6
    China
    Dua
    Y.-Y. Duan
    Ying-Ying Duan
    0
    6
    2
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    0
    4
    2
    Arina Rodionova
    Ar.Rodionova
    Rod
    Russland
    0
    3
    4
    China
    Wan
    Q. Wang
    Qiang Wang
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    09.10.2019
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    1
    7
    3
    China
    X. Wang
    Xinyu Wang
    0
    5
    2
    Aufgabe
    Xiyu Wang
    X. Wang
    China
    0
    4
    2
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    6
    6
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    0
    1
    2
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    2
    6
    6
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    0
    4
    2
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    2
    6
    6
    10.10.2019
    Shuai Peng
    S. Peng
    Pen
    China
    0
    2
    4
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    6
    6
    Saisai Zheng
    S. Zheng
    Zhe
    China
    0
    0
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    0
    5
    Aufgabe
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    0
    4
    Japan
    Nar
    K. Nara
    Kurumi Nara
    0
    0
    Aufgabe
    Heather Watson
    H. Watson
    Wat
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Wan
    Q. Wang
    Qiang Wang
    0
    3
    0
    Viertelfinale
    11.10.2019
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    1
    7
    4
    2
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    2
    7
    7
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    0
    6
    6
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    1
    5
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    2
    7
    6
    7
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    0
    4
    0
    Halbfinale
    12.10.2019
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    1
    6
    4
    5
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    0
    6
    7
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    0
    1
    4
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    13.10.2019
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    0
    4
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.096
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.621
    4UkraineElina Svitolina5.495
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.041
    6RumänienSimona Halep4.962
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.495
    9USASerena Williams3.935
    10SchweizBelinda Bencic3.848