Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II328644118
2SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg II327554110
3TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München327825109
4MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg339112104
5FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04328413102
61. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken31704397
7Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim33841297
8Hallescher FCHallescher FC32831296
9Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld32821295
10VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck32772293
11SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching32910091
12Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster32811189
13Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg32792085
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen32792085
15SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 184632731181
16Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue32682179
17Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden32573276
18Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln32673076
19Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen31581271
20SC VerlSC Verl32681071

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV32179647:341360
2SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM32178752:341859
3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE321510755:411455
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD321731250:341654
5SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS321410850:43752
6Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE311551149:45450
71. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR311213650:341649
8Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE321310941:39249
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT321371241:42-146
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI321291154:431145
11Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB321291146:46045
12SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL3211101150:49143
13Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK321191249:54-542
14TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60321251536:34241
15Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW331081544:51-738
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC329101343:44-137
17Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL32951845:62-1732
18MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV33791732:50-1830
19VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB325121527:56-2927
20SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE32652130:56-2623
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Ingolstadt 04Jannik MauseFC Ingolstadt 04301730,57
2Preußen MünsterMalik BatmazPreußen Münster321500,47
Hallescher FCDominic BaumannHallescher FC321530,47
Preußen MünsterJoel GrodowskiPreußen Münster301520,5
5Erzgebirge AueMarcel BärErzgebirge Aue281300,46

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04Jannik Mause5172030
2Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIOle Pohlmann8111926
3Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenOliver Batista-Meier991920
4Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterJoel Grodowski2151730
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgDominik Kother7101431