Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Robin KnocheAbwehr42002222290,09
2Brenden AaronsonMittelfeld43353886,84
3Diogo LeiteAbwehr62453928486,27
4Danilho DoekhiAbwehr62253726285,88
5Lucas TousartMittelfeld357106785,07
6Leonardo BonucciAbwehr271148583,53
7Robin GosensMittelfeld61262615282,89
8Josip JuranovićAbwehr467168380,72
9Alex KrálMittelfeld5992912877,34
10Kevin BehrensSturm670219176,92
11Christopher TrimmelAbwehr4812510676,42
12Sheraldo BeckerSturm569249374,19
13Aïssa LaïdouniMittelfeld6863111773,50
14Janik HabererMittelfeld347176473,44
15Frederik RønnowTorwart61004914967,11
16David FofanaSturm644246864,71

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Die Eisernen, die Köpenicker
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012