Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1EvanilsonSturm271320,48
2GalenoSturm31910,29
3Mehdi TaremiSturm23620,26
4Francisco ConceiçãoSturm27500,19
5PepêSturm33400,12
Toni MartínezSturm20400,2
WendellAbwehr25400,16
8Stephen EustáquioMittelfeld28200,07
João MárioAbwehr27200,07
MarcanoAbwehr5200,4
Nico GonzálezMittelfeld25200,08
Alan VarelaMittelfeld30200,07
Zé PedroAbwehr12200,17
14Fábio CardosoAbwehr18100,06
Iván JaimeMittelfeld21100,05
Danny NamasoSturm16100,06
PepeAbwehr23100,04
Zaidu SanusiAbwehr5100,2

FC Porto

FC Porto Herren
vollst. Name
Futebol Clube Do Porto
Spitzname
Dragões, Azuis e brancos
Stadt
Porto
Land
Portugal
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
28.09.1893
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Estádio do Dragão
Kapazität
54.378