Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC GenuaFC Genua389755137
    2AS RomAS Rom3810453134
    Bologna FCBologna FC3810434133
    4Inter MailandInter Mailand3810334132
    5AC FlorenzAC Florenz3810233126
    6SampdoriaSampdoria3810152126
    7Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio3810342125
    8Hellas VeronaHellas Verona388536124
    9AC MailandAC Mailand389524121
    10FC TurinFC Turin389053120
    11US LecceUS Lecce389424120
    12SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 Ferrara389813116
    13Brescia CalcioBrescia Calcio388843115
    14Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio3810112114
    15Lazio RomLazio Rom3810012113
    16Juventus TurinJuventus Turin38852196
    17AtalantaAtalanta38781291
    18Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 191338850190
    19SSC NeapelSSC Neapel38740389
    20Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio38732289

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV38265776:433383
    2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT382410481:364582
    3AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL38239698:485078
    4Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ38246879:423778
    5AS RomAS RomAS RomASR382171077:512670
    6AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM381991063:461766
    7SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC381881261:501162
    8Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS381491569:63651
    9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3812131347:51-449
    10AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF3812131351:48349
    11Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR381471756:57-149
    12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3812111552:65-1347
    13Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI381291737:51-1445
    14Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG3811121552:56-445
    15SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM381262048:65-1742
    16FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR381172046:68-2240
    17FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN381091947:73-2639
    18US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL38982152:85-3335
    19Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS38672535:79-4425
    20SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA38552827:77-5020
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom3736140,97
    2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin3331120,94
    3Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand362360,64
    4Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio362120,58
    5Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio361840,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0364437
    2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0313533
    3Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0232536
    4Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioFrancesco Caputo0212736
    5AtalantaAtalantaDuván Zapata0182428