Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Angers SCORachid AliouiSturm26600,23
2Angers SCOStéphane BahokenSturm18310,17
Angers SCOFarid El MelaliSturm7300,43
Angers SCOCasimir NingaSturm16300,19
5Angers SCOThomas ManganiMittelfeld23200,09
6Angers SCOAntonin BobichonMittelfeld9100,11
Angers SCOPierrick CapelleMittelfeld23100,04
Angers SCOAngelo FulginiMittelfeld18100,06
Angers SCOMathias Pereira LageMittelfeld24100,04
Angers SCOJeff Reine-AdélaïdeMittelfeld1101
Angers SCOBaptiste SantamaríaMittelfeld26100,04
Angers SCOSada ThioubSturm21100,05

Angers SCO

Angers SCO Herren
vollst. Name
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest
Stadt
Angers
Land
Frankreich
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
19.10.1919
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Stade Raymond-Kopa
Kapazität
16.300