Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Tobias MüllerAbwehr104373046793,58
2Kimberly EzekwemAbwehr71561417091,76
3Kai KlefischMittelfeld218558293791,25
4David KinsombiMittelfeld215835964290,81
5Visar MusliuAbwehr166777475190,15
6Jannis HeuerAbwehr114765453089,81
7Marcel HoffmeierAbwehr221012140115287,85
8Laurin CurdaAbwehr1777311088387,54
9Mattes HansenMittelfeld164867956586,02
10Marco SchusterMittelfeld122965034685,55
11Raphael ObermairMittelfeld2369913883783,51
12Sebastian KlaasMittelfeld224079550281,08
13Florent MuslijaMittelfeld164239952281,03
14Koen KostonsSturm71103114178,01
15Filip BilbijaMittelfeld171765523176,19
16Pelle BoevinkTorwart1027210337572,53
17Ilyas AnsahSturm15843311771,79
18Jannik HuthTorwart1436314851171,04
19Sirlord ContehSturm231034514869,59
20Adriano GrimaldiSturm181145416867,86
21Robert LeipertzSturm1761299067,78
22Felix PlatteSturm15744411862,71

SC Paderborn 07

SC Paderborn 07 Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Paderborn 07
Stadt
Paderborn
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
20.05.1985
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Home Deluxe Arena
Kapazität
15.000