Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jannis HeuerAbwehr1166339966,67
2Marcel HoffmeierAbwehr2116210126361,60
3Marco SchusterMittelfeld12714711860,17
4Kai KlefischMittelfeld2013710123857,56
5Raphael ObermairMittelfeld2217314932253,73
6Laurin CurdaAbwehr161099420353,69
7Visar MusliuAbwehr15968317953,63
8Felix PlatteSturm15989219051,58
9Mattes HansenMittelfeld1610910621550,70
10David KinsombiMittelfeld2011211923148,48
11Florent MuslijaMittelfeld1612113625747,08
12Tobias MüllerAbwehr1039458446,43
13Kimberly EzekwemAbwehr731366746,27
14Sebastian KlaasMittelfeld2214216831045,81
15Filip BilbijaMittelfeld1614418733143,50
16Adriano GrimaldiSturm1815219935143,30
17Robert LeipertzSturm16436010341,75
18Sirlord ContehSturm237110317440,80
19Ilyas AnsahSturm148314622936,24
20Koen KostonsSturm631588934,83

SC Paderborn 07

SC Paderborn 07 Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Paderborn 07
Stadt
Paderborn
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
20.05.1985
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Home Deluxe Arena
Kapazität
15.000