Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Granit XhakaMittelfeld23113,222604
2Álex GrimaldoAbwehr2378,741811
3Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld1799,821697
4Florian WirtzMittelfeld2372,351664
5Jonathan TahAbwehr2078,11562
6Edmond TapsobaAbwehr1878,221408
7Jonas HofmannSturm2358,171338
8Odilon KossounouAbwehr1670,691131
9Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr2247,141037
10Piero HincapiéAbwehr1657,75924
11Robert AndrichMittelfeld1751,35873
12Josip StanišićAbwehr1262,17746
13Lukáš HrádeckýTorwart2230,55672
14Victor BonifaceSturm1634,44551
15Amine AdliSturm1423,5329
16Nathan TellaSturm1415,29214
17Patrik SchickSturm1020200
18Adam HložekSturm197,32139
19Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld814,13113
20Borja IglesiasSturm22448
21Gustavo PuertaMittelfeld5630
22Arthur AugustoAbwehr21326
23Noah MbambaMittelfeld38,3325
24Matěj KovářTorwart11919

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210