Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1CruzeiroThiago NevesMittelfeld25610,24
2CruzeiroFredSturm26530,19
3CruzeiroDedéAbwehr20300,15
CruzeiroSassáSturm20300,15
5CruzeiroÉdersonMittelfeld15200,13
CruzeiroPedro RochaSturm18200,11
7CruzeiroCacáAbwehr14100,07
CruzeiroMauricioMittelfeld7100,14
CruzeiroLuis OrejuelaAbwehr17100,06
CruzeiroRobinhoMittelfeld23100,04
CruzeiroRodriguinhoMittelfeld5100,2

Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro Herren
vollst. Name
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Belo Horizonte
Spitzname
Raposa, Os Celestes
Stadt
Belo Horizonte
Land
Brasilien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
02.01.1921
Stadion
Mineirão
Kapazität
64.500