Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand2823225
2AC MailandOlivier GiroudAC Mailand2913821
3AS RomPaulo DybalaAS Rom2312820
4Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin2715318
5Inter MailandMarcus ThuramInter Mailand3011718
6SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel2013316
7FC TurinDuván ZapataFC Turin3112416
8AC MailandChristian PulišićAC Mailand3010616
SSC NeapelKhvicha KvaratskheliaSSC Neapel2910616
10FC GenuaAlbert GuðmundssonFC Genua2912315
11AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand287815
12AS RomRomelu LukakuAS Rom2911314
AtalantaTeun KoopmeinersAtalanta2711314
14Bologna FCJoshua ZirkzeeBologna FC3010414
15Inter MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluInter Mailand2810313
Frosinone CalcioMatías SouléFrosinone Calcio3010313
17SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel318513
18Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC2810212
19Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio179312
20AtalantaAdemola LookmanAtalanta248412
AC MonzaAndrea ColpaniAC Monza328412
22US Salernitana 1919Antonio CandrevaUS Salernitana 1919316612
AtalantaCharles De KetelaereAtalanta276612
24Sassuolo CalcioAndrea PinamontiSassuolo Calcio3210111
25AtalantaGianluca ScamaccaAtalanta238311
26Lazio RomFelipe AndersonLazio Rom325611
Inter MailandFederico DimarcoInter Mailand265611
28AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom227310
Udinese CalcioLorenzo LuccaUdinese Calcio317310
30Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom294610
31AC FlorenzGiacomo BonaventuraAC Florenz27729
SSC NeapelCyril NgongeSSC Neapel26729
AC FlorenzNicolás GonzálezAC Florenz23729
34Bologna FCLewis FergusonBologna FC31639
35AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta26459
36Inter MailandHenrikh MkhitaryanInter Mailand32279
37Juventus TurinFederico ChiesaJuventus Turin27718
38AC MonzaMilan ĐurićAC Monza31628
FC GenuaMateo ReteguiFC Genua23628
AC FlorenzLucas BeltránAC Florenz26628
41Udinese CalcioFlorian ThauvinUdinese Calcio29538
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand28538
SSC NeapelGiacomo RaspadoriSSC Neapel32538
44Sassuolo CalcioArmand LaurientéSassuolo Calcio32448
Cagliari CalcioZito LuvumboCagliari Calcio25448
46AS RomLeandro ParedesAS Rom30358
AtalantaAleksey MiranchukAtalanta20358
48Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom27617
AC MailandRuben Loftus-CheekAC Mailand27617
AC MailandLuka JovićAC Mailand21617
AC MailandNoah OkaforAC Mailand23617
Frosinone CalcioWalid CheddiraFrosinone Calcio30617
53AC MonzaMatteo PessinaAC Monza31527
Bologna FCGiovanni FabbianBologna FC21527
55Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio24437
Juventus TurinAdrien RabiotJuventus Turin26437
Lazio RomTaty CastellanosLazio Rom29437
58Inter MailandDenzel DumfriesInter Mailand26347
59AC FlorenzAlfred DuncanAC Florenz24257
60SSC NeapelGiovanni Di LorenzoSSC Neapel31167
FC TurinRaoul BellanovaFC Turin31167
62Juventus TurinWeston McKennieJuventus Turin30077
63Inter MailandDavide FrattesiInter Mailand25516
Sassuolo CalcioKristian ThorstvedtSassuolo Calcio28516
AtalantaÉdersonAtalanta29516
66Cagliari CalcioNicolas ViolaCagliari Calcio22426
AC FlorenzAndrea BelottiAC Florenz23426
AC MonzaDany MotaAC Monza30426
Udinese CalcioLazar SamardžićUdinese Calcio28426
70AS RomStephan El ShaarawyAS Rom27336
US Salernitana 1919Grigoris KastanosUS Salernitana 191923336
US Salernitana 1919Loum TchaounaUS Salernitana 191927336
73Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand19246
AS RomBryan CristanteAS Rom31246
US LecceLameck BandaUS Lecce21246
76Frosinone CalcioNadir ZorteaFrosinone Calcio13156
77FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin29505
Frosinone CalcioLuca MazzitelliFrosinone Calcio25505
US LecceNikola KrstovićUS Lecce29505
80Lazio RomMatías VecinoLazio Rom25415
Empoli FCM'Baye NiangEmpoli FC9415
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio19415
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom30415
Hellas VeronaMichael FolorunshoHellas Verona29415
AC MonzaLorenzo ColomboAC Monza22415
86SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel27325
FC TurinNikola VlašićFC Turin30325
AC FlorenzRolando MandragoraAC Florenz27325
US Salernitana 1919Giulio MaggioreUS Salernitana 191925325
Frosinone CalcioAbdou HarrouiFrosinone Calcio15325
91Inter MailandMarko ArnautovićInter Mailand22235
Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand31235
Cagliari CalcioEldor ShomurodovCagliari Calcio17235
Cagliari CalcioAlberto DossenaCagliari Calcio31235
AC MailandTijjani ReijndersAC Mailand30235
Lazio RomMattéo GuendouziLazio Rom28235
Juventus TurinAndrea CambiasoJuventus Turin29235
AC MonzaValentin CarboniAC Monza25235
99FC GenuaMorten FrendrupFC Genua30145
Hellas VeronaTomáš SuslovHellas Verona25145
101AtalantaMarten de RoonAtalanta26055
Sassuolo CalcioJeremy ToljanSassuolo Calcio21055
AtalantaMatteo RuggeriAtalanta27055
104Lazio RomMattia ZaccagniLazio Rom23404
AC FlorenzLucas Martínez QuartaAC Florenz22404
Cagliari CalcioGianluca GaetanoCagliari Calcio16404
US LecceRoberto PiccoliUS Lecce32404
Empoli FCSzymon ŻurkowskiEmpoli FC11404
US Salernitana 1919Boulaye DiaUS Salernitana 191917404
Juventus TurinFederico GattiJuventus Turin27404
111Juventus TurinArkadiusz MilikJuventus Turin26314
FC GenuaRuslan MalinovskiyFC Genua26314
FC GenuaCaleb EkubanFC Genua23314
Hellas VeronaFederico BonazzoliHellas Verona19314
US LecceRémi OudinUS Lecce25314
Frosinone CalcioMarco BrescianiniFrosinone Calcio30314
Lazio RomGustav IsaksenLazio Rom27314
AC MonzaDaniel MaldiniAC Monza16314
Empoli FCMatteo CancellieriEmpoli FC30314
120US LecceNicola SansoneUS Lecce22224
AC FlorenzM'Bala NzolaAC Florenz29224
Sassuolo CalcioNedim BajramiSassuolo Calcio25224
Bologna FCAlexis SaelemaekersBologna FC24224
FC TurinIvan IlićFC Turin25224
Sassuolo CalcioMatheus HenriqueSassuolo Calcio26224
Frosinone CalcioReinierFrosinone Calcio18224
Frosinone CalcioIlario MonterisiFrosinone Calcio21224
128AC FlorenzCristiano BiraghiAC Florenz25134
Hellas VeronaOndrej DudaHellas Verona27134
Udinese CalcioSandi LovričUdinese Calcio29134
Juventus TurinManuel LocatelliJuventus Turin31134
Inter MailandAlessandro BastoniInter Mailand24134
US LecceValentin GendreyUS Lecce31134
134Juventus TurinFilip KostićJuventus Turin26044
Frosinone CalcioRiccardo MarchizzaFrosinone Calcio13044
136Hellas VeronaThomas HenryHellas Verona16303
Empoli FCFrancesco CaputoEmpoli FC16303
AC MailandFikayo TomoriAC Mailand21303
FC TurinNemanja RadonjićFC Turin10303
AS RomHoussem AouarAS Rom15303
FC TurinAlessandro BuongiornoFC Turin24303
Frosinone CalcioKaio JorgeFrosinone Calcio19303
143Inter MailandMatteo DarmianInter Mailand29213
AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta18213
Inter MailandFrancesco AcerbiInter Mailand26213
AtalantaDavide ZappacostaAtalanta26213
Bologna FCCharalampos LykogiannisBologna FC20213
Frosinone CalcioPol LirolaFrosinone Calcio19213
Cagliari CalcioGaetano OristanioCagliari Calcio23213
FC GenuaRadu DrăgușinFC Genua19213
Hellas VeronaTijjani NoslinHellas Verona10213
152AS RomLeonardo SpinazzolaAS Rom21123
Sassuolo CalcioGrégoire DefrelSassuolo Calcio18123
AC MonzaRoberto GagliardiniAC Monza29123
Cagliari CalcioNahitan NándezCagliari Calcio27123
Cagliari CalcioJakub JanktoCagliari Calcio18123
AS RomRasmus KristensenAS Rom25123
AC MailandSamuel ChukwuezeAC Mailand20123
AC MailandYacine AdliAC Mailand20123
Cagliari CalcioGabriele ZappaCagliari Calcio31123
FC TurinSamuele RicciFC Turin27123
Juventus TurinSamuel IlingJuventus Turin20123
Inter MailandKristjan AsllaniInter Mailand18123
164FC GenuaMilan BadeljFC Genua27033
AC MailandDavide CalabriaAC Mailand27033
Empoli FCRăzvan MarinEmpoli FC25033
AC MonzaGiorgos KyriakopoulosAC Monza22033
FC TurinMërgim VojvodaFC Turin22033
AS RomMatías ViñaAS Rom15033
US Salernitana 1919Domagoj BradarićUS Salernitana 191931033
Bologna FCRiccardo CalafioriBologna FC26033
Inter MailandCarlos AugustoInter Mailand30033
Bologna FCVictor KristiansenBologna FC27033
AtalantaGiorgio ScalviniAtalanta27033
175Bologna FCLorenzo De SilvestriBologna FC13202
AS RomSardar AzmounAS Rom17202
Cagliari CalcioGianluca LapadulaCagliari Calcio17202
Juventus TurinDaniele RuganiJuventus Turin15202
SSC NeapelAmir RrahmaniSSC Neapel26202
FC GenuaMattia BaniFC Genua26202
Udinese CalcioWalaceUdinese Calcio31202
SSC NeapelEljif ElmasSSC Neapel11202
Bologna FCJens OdgaardBologna FC6202
AC FlorenzLuca RanieriAC Florenz20202
Inter MailandYann BisseckInter Mailand14202
US LeccePontus AlmqvistUS Lecce26202
Juventus TurinBremerJuventus Turin31202
Udinese CalcioZarragaUdinese Calcio11202
AS RomTommaso BaldanziAS Rom22202
AS RomDean HuijsenAS Rom14202
Cagliari CalcioIbrahim SulemanaCagliari Calcio16202
192Hellas VeronaDarko LazovićHellas Verona25112
Udinese CalcioChristian KabaseleUdinese Calcio11112
Bologna FCRemo FreulerBologna FC27112
AC MonzaLuca CaldirolaAC Monza26112
Juventus TurinDaniloJuventus Turin24112
Frosinone CalcioSimone RomagnoliFrosinone Calcio28112
Cagliari CalcioAndrea PetagnaCagliari Calcio18112
AS RomLlorenteAS Rom26112
FC GenuaMorten ThorsbyFC Genua17112
Empoli FCSebastiano LupertoEmpoli FC32112
Empoli FCViktor KovalenkoEmpoli FC16112
Cagliari CalcioTommaso AugelloCagliari Calcio27112
AC FlorenzJonathan IkonéAC Florenz21112
AC FlorenzChristian KouaméAC Florenz16112
Lazio RomDaichi KamadaLazio Rom23112
AC MailandMatteo GabbiaAC Mailand13112
Sassuolo CalcioUroš RačićSassuolo Calcio18112
AC FlorenzRiccardo SottilAC Florenz19112
Bologna FCSam BeukemaBologna FC27112
Bologna FCOussama El AzzouziBologna FC12112
Udinese CalcioMartín PayeroUdinese Calcio24112
Empoli FCNicolò CambiaghiEmpoli FC31112
Juventus TurinFabio MirettiJuventus Turin21112
AtalantaEmil HolmAtalanta18112
Empoli FCJacopo FazziniEmpoli FC25112
US LecceJoan GonzàlezUS Lecce24112
Frosinone CalcioArijon IbrahimovićFrosinone Calcio14112
AC FlorenzMichael KayodeAC Florenz21112
US Salernitana 1919Chukwubuikem IkwuemesiUS Salernitana 191921112
221FC GenuaKevin StrootmanFC Genua21022
Inter MailandJuan CuadradoInter Mailand7022
SSC NeapelMário RuiSSC Neapel21022
AC FlorenzDavide FaraoniAC Florenz15022
AC MailandAlessandro FlorenziAC Mailand26022
FC TurinAdrien TamezeFC Turin24022
AS RomRick KarsdorpAS Rom17022
FC TurinValentino LazaroFC Turin29022
AC MonzaPatrick CiurriaAC Monza22022
Bologna FCStefan PoschBologna FC26022
SSC NeapelPasquale MazzocchiSSC Neapel24022
Lazio RomManuel LazzariLazio Rom21022
US LecceAlexis BlinUS Lecce25022
SSC NeapelFrank AnguissaSSC Neapel28022
AC MonzaPedro PereiraAC Monza20022
AC FlorenzArthurAC Florenz27022
AS RomEvan NdickaAS Rom20022
AC MonzaSamuele BirindelliAC Monza29022
US LecceAntonino GalloUS Lecce29022
US Salernitana 1919Alessandro ZanoliUS Salernitana 191915022
AS RomEdoardo BoveAS Rom26022
Sassuolo CalcioMarcus PedersenSassuolo Calcio26022
AC MailandYunus MusahAC Mailand26022
Hellas VeronaJackson TchatchouaHellas Verona21022
245Lazio RomPedroLazio Rom28101
US Salernitana 1919Federico FazioUS Salernitana 191912101
Inter MailandStefan de VrijInter Mailand21101
SSC NeapelJuan JesusSSC Neapel20101
US Salernitana 1919Simy NwankwoUS Salernitana 191913101
AtalantaSead KolašinacAtalanta27101
Udinese CalcioLautaro GianettiUdinese Calcio7101
FC GenuaDavide BiraschiFC Genua1101
Lazio RomPatricLazio Rom15101
Frosinone CalcioJaime BáezFrosinone Calcio10101
Lazio RomDanilo CataldiLazio Rom24101
AC MonzaMirko MarićAC Monza10101
US LecceFederico Di FrancescoUS Lecce2101
AC FlorenzAntonín BarákAC Florenz15101
SSC NeapelGiovanni SimeoneSSC Neapel23101
Lazio RomAdam MarušićLazio Rom31101
Sassuolo CalcioGian Marco FerrariSassuolo Calcio25101
US Salernitana 1919Shon WeissmanUS Salernitana 19198101
Empoli FCSimone BastoniEmpoli FC12101
AS RomRenato SanchesAS Rom6101
Empoli FCEmmanuel GyasiEmpoli FC27101
Udinese CalcioHassane KamaraUdinese Calcio29101
Hellas VeronaKarol ŚwiderskiHellas Verona9101
Sassuolo CalcioMartin ErlićSassuolo Calcio27101
AC FlorenzJosip BrekaloAC Florenz11101
Bologna FCNikola MoroBologna FC21101
Lazio RomLuca PellegriniLazio Rom17101
FC TurinPerr SchuursFC Turin9101
AtalantaMitchel BakkerAtalanta12101
US LecceHamza RafiaUS Lecce22101
SSC NeapelLeo ØstigårdSSC Neapel20101
US LecceYlber RamadaniUS Lecce30101
US Salernitana 1919Jovane CabralUS Salernitana 191912101
Cagliari CalcioAntoine MakoumbouCagliari Calcio30101
US LecceGabriel StrefezzaUS Lecce19101
Sassuolo CalcioDaniel BolocaSassuolo Calcio27101
FC GenuaJohan VásquezFC Genua30101
Frosinone CalcioMarvin CuniFrosinone Calcio17101
FC GenuaJunior MessiasFC Genua16101
US Salernitana 1919Lorenzo PirolaUS Salernitana 191922101
AC MonzaAndrea CarboniAC Monza21101
AC MonzaSamuele VignatoAC Monza10101
AtalantaEl Bilal TouréAtalanta4101
AC MonzaWarren BondoAC Monza19101
US Salernitana 1919Agustin MarteganiUS Salernitana 191917101
Juventus TurinKenan YıldızJuventus Turin22101
AC MailandJan-Carlo SimićAC Mailand4101
US LeccePatrick DorguUS Lecce26101
FC GenuaVitinhaFC Genua6101
Hellas VeronaDiego CoppolaHellas Verona17101
Udinese CalcioJordan ZemuraUdinese Calcio24101
AC MailandChaka TraorèAC Mailand2101
Sassuolo CalcioCristian VolpatoSassuolo Calcio18101
298AC MailandSimon KjærAC Mailand19011
FC TurinRicardo RodríguezFC Turin30011
Empoli FCBartosz BereszyńskiEmpoli FC18011
AtalantaBerat DjimsitiAtalanta29011
AC MailandMike MaignanAC Mailand28011
SSC NeapelStanislav LobotkaSSC Neapel32011
FC GenuaRidgeciano HapsFC Genua13011
Hellas VeronaLorenzo MontipòHellas Verona31011
Udinese CalcioIsaac SuccessUdinese Calcio23011
Hellas VeronaSuat SerdarHellas Verona19011
AtalantaHans HateboerAtalanta16011
Empoli FCAlberto GrassiEmpoli FC23011
Udinese CalcioKingsley EhizibueUdinese Calcio17011
Empoli FCTyronne EbuehiEmpoli FC15011
Cagliari CalcioMateusz WieteskaCagliari Calcio14011
AC MailandIsmaël BennacerAC Mailand14011
US LecceFederico BaschirottoUS Lecce31011
Inter MailandBenjamin PavardInter Mailand19011
Empoli FCYoussef MalehEmpoli FC28011
US Salernitana 1919Lassana CoulibalyUS Salernitana 191923011
SSC NeapelMathías OliveraSSC Neapel18011
Hellas VeronaJordi MboulaHellas Verona11011
Juventus TurinTimothy WeahJuventus Turin25011
Juventus TurinHans Nicolussi CavigliaJuventus Turin7011
Bologna FCMichel AebischerBologna FC31011
AC FlorenzFabiano ParisiAC Florenz15011
SSC NeapelJens-Lys CajusteSSC Neapel21011
Udinese CalcioJoão FerreiraUdinese Calcio29011
AC MonzaAlessio ZerbinAC Monza14011
AC MailandMalick ThiawAC Mailand17011
Bologna FCDan NdoyeBologna FC27011
Juventus TurinNicolò FagioliJuventus Turin6011
Empoli FCLiberato CacaceEmpoli FC26011
Lazio RomNicolò RovellaLazio Rom19011
AtalantaMichel AdopoAtalanta9011
Frosinone CalcioCaleb OkoliFrosinone Calcio28011
AS RomNicola ZalewskiAS Rom20011
US LecceSantiago PierottiUS Lecce5011
FC GenuaKoni De WinterFC Genua23011
Frosinone CalcioEnzo BarrenecheaFrosinone Calcio31011
US LecceRareş BurneteUS Lecce1011
Juventus TurinCarlos AlcarazJuventus Turin6011
AC MailandFilippo TerraccianoAC Mailand20011
Frosinone CalcioAnthony OyonoFrosinone Calcio16011
Empoli FCStiven ShpendiEmpoli FC11011

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT32274176:156185
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM32216563:372669
3Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV32189545:242163
4Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL321611545:252059
5AS RomAS RomAS RomASR32168857:362156
6AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL301551055:342150
7SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC321310950:401049
8Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ321541341:35649
9FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR321112931:29245
10AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF301271142:35743
11AC MonzaAC MonzaAC MonzaAC 3211101134:41-743
12FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN319111134:38-438
13US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL327111427:48-2132
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG32791632:53-2130
15Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI324171131:48-1729
16Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP32771825:48-2328
17Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER31691628:42-1427
18Frosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioFrosinoneFRO32691740:63-2327
19Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS32681839:62-2326
20US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal32292126:68-4215
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand282320,82
2Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin271520,56
3AC MailandOlivier GiroudAC Mailand291340,45
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel201320,65
5AS RomPaulo DybalaAS Rom231260,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Inter MailandInter MailandLautaro Martínez0232528
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinDušan Vlahović0151827
3AC MailandAC MailandOlivier Giroud0132129
SSC NeapelSSC NeapelVictor Osimhen0131620
5FC TurinFC TurinDuván Zapata0121631