Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Lazio RomLazio Rom369724123
2AC MailandAC Mailand378126117
3Hellas VeronaHellas Verona368224108
4US LecceUS Lecce378623107
5AS RomAS Rom369312106
6Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio368532104
7AC MonzaAC Monza368033104
8US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919368812101
9SSC NeapelSSC Neapel377633100
10Bologna FCBologna FC36792295
11FC TurinFC Turin37741392
12Juventus TurinJuventus Turin36821190
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio36712287
14FC GenuaFC Genua36743083
15Empoli FCEmpoli FC36780078
16Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio36641277
17AC FlorenzAC Florenz36760076
18AtalantaAtalanta36731076
19Frosinone CalcioFrosinone Calcio36651173
20Inter MailandInter Mailand36490154

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT36295286:196792
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM37228773:462774
3Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL361813551:272467
4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV361813549:282167
5AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL362061067:392866
6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR361791063:441960
7Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ361851347:371059
8AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF361591255:421354
9FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR3713141036:33353
10SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC3713131155:48752
11FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN3611131243:44-146
12AC MonzaAC MonzaAC MonzaAC 3611121339:48-945
13US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL378131632:54-2237
14Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER368101834:48-1434
15Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI365181335:52-1733
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG367121738:65-2733
17Frosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioFrosinoneFRO367111843:68-2532
18Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP36882026:52-2632
19Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS36782142:72-3029
20US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal362102428:76-4816
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand322420,75
2Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin311620,52
3SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel241530,63
4AC MailandOlivier GiroudAC Mailand341440,41
FC GenuaAlbert GuðmundssonFC Genua331440,42

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Inter MailandInter MailandLautaro Martínez0242732
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinDušan Vlahović0161931
3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelVictor Osimhen0151824
4AC MailandAC MailandOlivier Giroud0142234
FC GenuaFC GenuaAlbert Guðmundsson0141733