Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand282320,82
2Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin281620,57
3AC MailandOlivier GiroudAC Mailand291340,45
FC GenuaAlbert GuðmundssonFC Genua311340,42
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel211320,62
6AS RomPaulo DybalaAS Rom221260,55
FC TurinDuván ZapataFC Turin311200,39
8Inter MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluInter Mailand281190,39
AtalantaTeun KoopmeinersAtalanta281120,39
Inter MailandMarcus ThuramInter Mailand301100,37
11SSC NeapelKhvicha KvaratskheliaSSC Neapel301000,33
AS RomRomelu LukakuAS Rom281000,36
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC281020,36
Sassuolo CalcioAndrea PinamontiSassuolo Calcio321010,31
AC MailandChristian PulišićAC Mailand301000,33
Frosinone CalcioMatías SouléFrosinone Calcio301040,33
Bologna FCJoshua ZirkzeeBologna FC301020,33
18Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio17950,53
AtalantaGianluca ScamaccaAtalanta24900,38
20AC MonzaAndrea ColpaniAC Monza32800,25
AtalantaAdemola LookmanAtalanta25800,32
SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel32820,25
23AC FlorenzGiacomo BonaventuraAC Florenz28700,25
Juventus TurinFederico ChiesaJuventus Turin28710,25
AC FlorenzNicolás GonzálezAC Florenz24710,29
Udinese CalcioLorenzo LuccaUdinese Calcio31700,23
SSC NeapelCyril NgongeSSC Neapel27700,26
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom22700,32
AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand28700,25
30AC FlorenzLucas BeltránAC Florenz27610,22
US Salernitana 1919Antonio CandrevaUS Salernitana 191931610,19
Frosinone CalcioWalid CheddiraFrosinone Calcio30610,2
AtalantaCharles De KetelaereAtalanta28610,21
AC MonzaMilan ĐurićAC Monza31610,19
AtalantaÉdersonAtalanta30600,2
Bologna FCLewis FergusonBologna FC31600,19
Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom27640,22
AC MailandLuka JovićAC Mailand21600,29
AC MailandRuben Loftus-CheekAC Mailand27600,22
AC MailandNoah OkaforAC Mailand23600,26
FC GenuaMateo ReteguiFC Genua25600,24
42Inter MailandFederico DimarcoInter Mailand26500,19
Bologna FCGiovanni FabbianBologna FC21500,24
Lazio RomFelipe AndersonLazio Rom33500,15
Inter MailandDavide FrattesiInter Mailand26500,19
Cagliari CalcioGianluca GaetanoCagliari Calcio17510,29
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand28510,18
US LecceNikola KrstovićUS Lecce29510,17
Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom30500,17
Frosinone CalcioLuca MazzitelliFrosinone Calcio25500,2
AC MonzaMatteo PessinaAC Monza31530,16
SSC NeapelGiacomo RaspadoriSSC Neapel33500,15
FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin29520,17
Udinese CalcioFlorian ThauvinUdinese Calcio29510,17
Sassuolo CalcioKristian ThorstvedtSassuolo Calcio28500,18
Cagliari CalcioNicolas ViolaCagliari Calcio24500,21
57AC FlorenzAndrea BelottiAC Florenz24400,17
Lazio RomTaty CastellanosLazio Rom30400,13
AC MonzaLorenzo ColomboAC Monza22400,18
AC MonzaDany MotaAC Monza30400,13
US Salernitana 1919Boulaye DiaUS Salernitana 191917410,24
Hellas VeronaMichael FolorunshoHellas Verona31400,13
Juventus TurinFederico GattiJuventus Turin28400,14
Sassuolo CalcioArmand LaurientéSassuolo Calcio32400,13
Cagliari CalcioZito LuvumboCagliari Calcio26400,15
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom30400,13
AC FlorenzLucas Martínez QuartaAC Florenz23400,17
Empoli FCM'Baye NiangEmpoli FC10430,4
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta27400,15
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio19400,21
US LecceRoberto PiccoliUS Lecce32410,13
Juventus TurinAdrien RabiotJuventus Turin27400,15
Udinese CalcioLazar SamardžićUdinese Calcio28400,14
Lazio RomMatías VecinoLazio Rom26400,15
Lazio RomMattia ZaccagniLazio Rom23400,17
Empoli FCSzymon ŻurkowskiEmpoli FC12400,33
77AS RomHoussem AouarAS Rom14300,21
Hellas VeronaFederico BonazzoliHellas Verona21300,14
Frosinone CalcioMarco BrescianiniFrosinone Calcio30300,1
FC TurinAlessandro BuongiornoFC Turin24300,13
Empoli FCMatteo CancellieriEmpoli FC31300,1
Empoli FCFrancesco CaputoEmpoli FC16310,19
Inter MailandDenzel DumfriesInter Mailand27300,11
FC GenuaCaleb EkubanFC Genua25300,12
AS RomStephan El ShaarawyAS Rom27300,11
Frosinone CalcioAbdou HarrouiFrosinone Calcio15310,2
Hellas VeronaThomas HenryHellas Verona16300,19
Lazio RomGustav IsaksenLazio Rom27300,11
Frosinone CalcioKaio JorgeFrosinone Calcio19310,16
US Salernitana 1919Grigoris KastanosUS Salernitana 191923300,13
US Salernitana 1919Giulio MaggioreUS Salernitana 191925300,12
AC MonzaDaniel MaldiniAC Monza16300,19
FC GenuaRuslan MalinovskiyFC Genua26300,12
AC FlorenzRolando MandragoraAC Florenz28300,11
Juventus TurinArkadiusz MilikJuventus Turin27300,11
AtalantaAleksey MiranchukAtalanta21300,14
Hellas VeronaTijjani NoslinHellas Verona12300,25
US LecceRémi OudinUS Lecce25300,12
AS RomLeandro ParedesAS Rom29330,1
Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio24310,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT32265177:176083
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM32216563:372669
3Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV331810547:262164
4Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL321611545:252059
5AS RomAS RomAS RomASR31167856:352155
6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ331641342:35752
7AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL311561057:362151
8SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC3313101050:41949
9FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR321112931:29245
10AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF311281143:36744
11AC MonzaAC MonzaAC MonzaAC 3211101134:41-743
12FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN339121235:40-539
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG337111536:56-2032
14US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL327111427:48-2132
15Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER337101631:44-1331
16Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP33871826:48-2231
17Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI324161230:48-1828
18Frosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioFrosinoneFRO32691740:63-2327
19Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS32681839:62-2326
20US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal32292126:68-4215
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.04.2024 18:30
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
19.04.2024 20:45
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
20.04.2024 18:00
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
20.04.2024 20:45
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
21.04.2024 12:30
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
US Lecce
USL
Lecce
US Lecce
21.04.2024 15:00
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
Frosinone Calcio
FRO
Frosinone
Frosinone Calcio
21.04.2024 18:00
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
21.04.2024 20:45
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC
AC Monza
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
22.04.2024 18:30
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
22.04.2024 20:45
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand