Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Marcel BeifusAbwehr216975375092,93
2Marcel FrankeAbwehr311650129177992,75
3Nicolai RappMittelfeld133103834889,08
4Robin BormuthAbwehr2384211896087,71
5Lars StindlMittelfeld2465610275886,54
6Dženis BurnićMittelfeld305789066886,53
7Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld28896177107383,50
8Paul NebelSturm33994207120182,76
9Sebastian JungAbwehr30949199114882,67
10Leon JensenMittelfeld2666714280982,45
11Philip HeiseAbwehr24836217105379,39
12Budu ZivzivadzeSturm302265928579,30
13David HeroldAbwehr233409043079,07
14Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld32938279121777,07
15Marco ThiedeAbwehr202026526775,66
16Patrick DrewesTorwart321064403146772,53
17Igor MatanovićSturm3232113445570,55
18Fabian SchleusenerSturm341689326164,37

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
BBBank Wildpark
Kapazität
34.302