Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Robin BormuthAbwehr232049329768,69
2Marcel BeifusAbwehr201005615664,10
3Marcel FrankeAbwehr3020912733662,20
4Sebastian JungAbwehr291379923658,05
5David HeroldAbwehr231279422157,47
6Nicolai RappMittelfeld12746013455,22
7Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld3131228659852,17
8Leon JensenMittelfeld2617215933151,96
9Marco ThiedeAbwehr19656112651,59
10Philip HeiseAbwehr2311612023649,15
11Lars StindlMittelfeld2316017233248,19
12Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld2823325749047,55
13Dženis BurnićMittelfeld2914015629647,30
14Igor MatanovićSturm3136643379945,81
15Fabian SchleusenerSturm3311215526741,95
16Paul NebelSturm3226236662841,72
17Budu ZivzivadzeSturm2913825138935,48

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
BBBank Wildpark
Kapazität
34.302