Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr2458,461403
2Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2352,781214
3Kevin MüllerTorwart2447,291135
4Omar TraoréAbwehr22511122
5Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2347,351089
6Tim KleindienstSturm2440,83980
7Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2141,57873
8Eren DinkçiSturm2335,87825
9Benedikt GimberMittelfeld1544,07661
10Tim SierslebenAbwehr1348,23627
11Adrian BeckMittelfeld2125,71540
12Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld1633,69539
13Marvin PieringerSturm2121,29447
14Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr1724,53417
15Marnon BuschAbwehr1134,45379
16Kevin SessaMittelfeld2014,15283
17Nikola DovedanSturm1415,29214
18Florian PickSturm1612,44199
19Denis ThomallaMittelfeld1414,14198
20Stefan SchimmerSturm124,8358
21Thomas KellerAbwehr22,55

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Heidenheim 1846
Stadt
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
14.08.1846
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Kapazität
15.000