Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr2324817942758,08
2Benedikt GimberMittelfeld141279822556,44
3Tim SierslebenAbwehr13675912653,17
4Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2214313427751,62
5Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr16616012150,41
6Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2320521942448,35
7Omar TraoréAbwehr2114415730147,84
8Marnon BuschAbwehr1035397447,30
9Marvin PieringerSturm2013815629446,94
10Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld1510512523045,65
11Adrian BeckMittelfeld2010212823044,35
12Tim KleindienstSturm2326538064541,09
13Eren DinkçiSturm2216323639940,85
14Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2115422437840,74

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Heidenheim 1846
Stadt
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
14.08.1846
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Kapazität
15.000