Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Tim KleindienstSturm2370,1356
2Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2170,1936
3Eren DinkçiSturm2270,2134
4Patrick MainkaAbwehr2320,1217
5Marvin PieringerSturm2020,1316
6Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2310,0714
7Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2200,0010
Adrian BeckMittelfeld2010,1010
Kevin SessaMittelfeld1900,0010
Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld1520,2010
11Benedikt GimberMittelfeld1410,119
12Omar TraoréAbwehr2100,007
13Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr1600,006
Nikola DovedanSturm1310,176
Florian PickSturm1500,006
16Marnon BuschAbwehr1000,005
17Denis ThomallaMittelfeld1400,003
Tim SierslebenAbwehr1300,003
Stefan SchimmerSturm1100,003

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Heidenheim 1846
Stadt
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
14.08.1846
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Kapazität
15.000