Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City35132033
2Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC34191029
3Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City3523528
4Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC3518725
5Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC3622325
6Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United3117724
7Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC3822224
8Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers3817623
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United3217623
10Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur30111021
11Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City3414721
12Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City3320121
13Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City3311920
14Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur2918220
15Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City2416319
16Chelsea FCTammy AbrahamChelsea FC3415318
17Liverpool FCTrent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpool FC3841317
18Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC389817
19Manchester CityDavid SilvaManchester City2761016
20Chelsea FCWillianChelsea FC369716
21Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC3613316
22Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United148715
23Burnley FCChris WoodBurnley FC3214115
24Liverpool FCAndrew RobertsonLiverpool FC3621214
25Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City366814
26Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC3010414
27Norwich CityTeemu PukkiNorwich City3611314
28Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC3613114
29Wolverhampton WanderersAdama TraoréWolverhampton Wanderers374913
30Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City346713
31Aston VillaJack GrealishAston Villa368513
32Chelsea FCChristian PulisicChelsea FC259413
33West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United2410313
Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion3710313
35Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC377512
36Tottenham HotspurDele AlliTottenham Hotspur258412
Leicester CityAyoze PérezLeicester City338412
38Watford FCTroy DeeneyWatford FC2710212
39Crystal PalaceJordan AyewCrystal Palace379211
40Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United3110111
41West Ham UnitedRobert SnodgrassWest Ham United245510
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC315510
43AFC BournemouthJoshua KingAFC Bournemouth266410
Sheffield UnitedLys MoussetSheffield United306410
45Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City37369
Manchester UnitedDaniel JamesManchester United33369
47Liverpool FCJordan HendersonLiverpool FC30459
Watford FCGerard DeulofeuWatford FC28459
49Watford FCIsmaïla SarrWatford FC28549
50Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City31639
51Burnley FCJay RodriguezBurnley FC36819
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth35819
53Norwich CityEmiliano BuendiaNorwich City36178
54Chelsea FCAzpilicuetaChelsea FC36268
Burnley FCAshley WestwoodBurnley FC35268
Burnley FCDwight McNeilBurnley FC38268
57Aston VillaConor HourihaneAston Villa27358
58Southampton FCNathan RedmondSouthampton FC32448
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur35448
Aston VillaAnwar El GhaziAston Villa34448
61Southampton FCStuart ArmstrongSouthampton FC30538
Sheffield UnitedJohn LundstramSheffield United34538
Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC38538
Brighton & Hove AlbionLeandro TrossardBrighton & Hove Albion31538
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City20538
66Newcastle UnitedJonjo ShelveyNewcastle United26628
Norwich CityTodd CantwellNorwich City37628
68West Ham UnitedSébastien HallerWest Ham United32718
Wolverhampton WanderersDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers34718
70Chelsea FCOlivier GiroudChelsea FC18808
71Everton FCLucas DigneEverton FC35077
72Wolverhampton WanderersJoão MoutinhoWolverhampton Wanderers38167
73West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsWest Ham United36257
74Newcastle UnitedAllan Saint-MaximinNewcastle United26347
75West Ham UnitedMark NobleWest Ham United33437
Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace38437
Wolverhampton WanderersMatt DohertyWolverhampton Wanderers36437
78Sheffield UnitedJohn FleckSheffield United30527
Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City23527
80Aston VillaTrezeguetAston Villa34617
81AFC BournemouthHarry WilsonAFC Bournemouth31707
82Tottenham HotspurSerge AurierTottenham Hotspur33156
Chelsea FCCallum Hudson-OdoiChelsea FC22156
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC26156
85Brighton & Hove AlbionPascal GroßBrighton & Hove Albion29246
Sheffield UnitedEnda StevensSheffield United38246
87Brighton & Hove AlbionLewis DunkBrighton & Hove Albion36336
Aston VillaJohn McGinnAston Villa28336
Leicester CityBen ChilwellLeicester City27336
Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers29336
91Chelsea FCMarcos AlonsoChelsea FC18426
Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC31426
Watford FCAbdoulaye DoucouréWatford FC37426
Newcastle UnitedDwight GayleNewcastle United20426
Newcastle UnitedMiguel AlmirónNewcastle United36426
Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC30426
97West Ham UnitedAndrey YarmolenkoWest Ham United23516
Liverpool FCVirgil van DijkLiverpool FC38516
Aston VillaWesleyAston Villa21516
100Burnley FCAshley BarnesBurnley FC19606

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38323385:335299
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI382639102:356781
3Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN381812866:363066
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE382061269:541566
5Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI381881267:412662
6Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT3816111161:471459
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381514951:401159
8Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS3814141056:48856
9Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE3814121239:39054
10Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR381591443:50-754
11Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU381571651:60-952
12Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE3813101544:56-1249
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3811111638:58-2044
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY3811101731:50-1943
15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA389141539:54-1541
16West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381091949:62-1339
17Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL38982141:67-2635
18AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU38972240:65-2534
19Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT388102036:64-2834
20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR38562726:75-4921
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City352340,66
2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC362220,61
Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC382210,58
4Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City332000,61
5Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC341930,56

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy0232835
2Arsenal FCArsenal FCPierre-Emerick Aubameyang0222536
Southampton FCSouthampton FCDanny Ings0222438
4Manchester CityManchester CityRaheem Sterling0202133
5Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0192934