Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FC388614109
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38821295
    3Watford FCWatford FC38762187
    4AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth38732184
    5Everton FCEverton FC38703184
    6Norwich CityNorwich City38680383
    7Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United38660381
    8Manchester CityManchester City38602276
    9Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace38620272
    10Manchester UnitedManchester United38720072
    11Aston VillaAston Villa38681071
    12Southampton FCSouthampton FC38531371
    13Sheffield UnitedSheffield United38611169
    14Burnley FCBurnley FC38670067
    15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion38571165
    16West Ham UnitedWest Ham United38621065
    17Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers38592065
    18Chelsea FCChelsea FC38600060
    19Leicester CityLeicester City38411254
    20Liverpool FCLiverpool FC38380143

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38323385:335299
    2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI382639102:356781
    3Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN381812866:363066
    4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE382061269:541566
    5Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI381881267:412662
    6Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT3816111161:471459
    7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381514951:401159
    8Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS3814141056:48856
    9Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE3814121239:39054
    10Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR381591443:50-754
    11Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU381571651:60-952
    12Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE3813101544:56-1249
    13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3811111638:58-2044
    14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY3811101731:50-1943
    15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA389141539:54-1541
    16West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381091949:62-1339
    17Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL38982141:67-2635
    18AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU38972240:65-2534
    19Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT388102036:64-2834
    20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR38562726:75-4921
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City352340,66
    2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC362220,61
    Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC382210,58
    4Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City332000,61
    5Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC341930,56

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy0232835
    2Arsenal FCArsenal FCPierre-Emerick Aubameyang0222536
    Southampton FCSouthampton FCDanny Ings0222438
    4Manchester CityManchester CityRaheem Sterling0202133
    5Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0192934