Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

MannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart29763,4822141
2Hamburger SVHamburger SV29691,0020039
3Holstein KielHolstein Kiel29655,1018998
4Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld28670,4618773
5VfL BochumVfL Bochum29611,3817730
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184629602,1417462
7Hannover 96Hannover 9628622,9317442
8FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli29576,6616723
9SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9829573,4516630
10Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden26631,6216422
111. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg29561,2116275
12SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth28581,0716270
13SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen29554,8616091
14VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück29553,4516050
15Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC29528,9315339
16Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue29508,6214750
17Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg29505,0714647
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden29485,7214086

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC281511253:262756
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB29156849:351451
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV291310655:352049
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH29139738:29948
5SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98291013639:35443
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF281081040:38238
7Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE291081145:46-138
8Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE291081139:42-338
9VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC29812945:46-136
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS29812935:37-236
11Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9628991040:43-336
12Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG29991142:48-636
13FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP298111035:37-235
14VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN298101139:42-334
151. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN297111137:49-1232
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC296121137:48-1130
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW29771535:49-1428
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD26661425:43-1824
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden281820,64
2Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld271740,63
3VfL OsnabrückMarcos ÁlvarezVfL Osnabrück271330,48
SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98291310,45
VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum271330,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos9172727
2VfL BochumVfL BochumDanny Blum1191825
3VfL BochumVfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula7131727
4SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenManuel Schäffler1181928
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVTim Leibold1711329