Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

MannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 988660,385283
21. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg8591,254730
3Hamburger SVHamburger SV8582,384659
4FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli8569,884559
5VfL BochumVfL Bochum8565,384523
6VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück8564,754518
7Hannover 96Hannover 968553,634429
8SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 078546,004368
91. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 18468545,754366
10Holstein KielHolstein Kiel8542,384339
11SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth8526,754214
12Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf8481,253850
13Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC8472,633781
14Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg8463,003704
15Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue8459,133673
16Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers8452,003616
17Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig8444,383555
18SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen8437,383499

Blitztabelle

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Hamburger SVSimon TeroddeHamburger SV8921,13
21. FC Heidenheim 1846Christian Kühlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 18468510,63
SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth8500,63
SC Paderborn 07Dennis SrbenySC Paderborn 078530,63
5Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg8400,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVSimon Terodde19108
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Tobias Kempe7298
3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Dennis Srbeny3588
1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Christian Kühlwetter3588
5VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückSebastian Kerk3498