Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart291380519611576687,56
2Hamburger SVHamburger SV291202819441397286,09
3Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld281129018891317985,67
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden26900017361073683,83
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184629913518181095383,40
6Holstein KielHolstein Kiel291036420641242883,39
7SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth2881141711982582,59
8FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli29836319141027781,38
9VfL BochumVfL Bochum29895720941105181,05
10SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9829844319781042181,02
11Hannover 96Hannover 9628891221191103180,79
121. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg2979151954986980,20
13Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue2969481764871279,75
14VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück2977411996973779,50
15SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen2972242094931877,53
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC2964651999846476,38
17Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg2955992027762673,42
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden2954852258774370,84

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC281511253:262756
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB29156849:351451
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV291310655:352049
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH29139738:29948
5SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98291013639:35443
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF281081040:38238
7Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE291081145:46-138
8Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE291081139:42-338
9VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC29812945:46-136
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS29812935:37-236
11Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9628991040:43-336
12Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG29991142:48-636
13FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP298111035:37-235
14VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN298101139:42-334
151. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN297111137:49-1232
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC296121137:48-1130
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW29771535:49-1428
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD26661425:43-1824
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden281820,64
2Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld271740,63
3VfL OsnabrückMarcos ÁlvarezVfL Osnabrück271330,48
SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98291310,45
VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum271330,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos9172727
2VfL BochumVfL BochumDanny Blum1191825
3VfL BochumVfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula7131727
4SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenManuel Schäffler1181928
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVTim Leibold1711329