Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Holstein KielHolstein Kiel1659011072697384,63
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 981662841151743584,52
3SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth165257984624184,23
4Hamburger SVHamburger SV1656501082673283,93
5SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071650691012608183,36
6VfL BochumVfL Bochum1654931167666082,48
7Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf164134968510281,03
8VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück1643871092547980,07
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg1645421170571279,52
10FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli1644841177566179,21
111. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 18461644311198562978,72
12Hannover 96Hannover 961644111196560778,67
13Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers1637951064485978,10
14Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC1638971123502077,63
15Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue1639301157508777,26
16Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg1634991149464875,28
17SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen1634671158462574,96
18Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig1630951150424572,91

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV16103336:191733
2VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC16102431:161532
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951693424:19530
4Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1685326:17929
5SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1684430:201028
6Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1681729:25425
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1674522:20225
8Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961672723:18523
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1664624:21322
10SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1664621:19222
11VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1664620:26-622
121. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1655623:23020
13Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1655621:23-220
14SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981653827:30-318
15SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS16421017:34-1714
16Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS1635814:32-1814
17FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1627721:30-913
18Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK16231118:35-179
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Hamburger SVSimon TeroddeHamburger SV161621
21. FC Heidenheim 1846Christian Kühlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 1846161010,63
3SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 9815910,6
Erzgebirge AuePascal TestroetErzgebirge Aue16910,56
5Hannover 96Marvin DuckschHannover 9616820,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVSimon Terodde2161816
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Tobias Kempe781616
VfL BochumVfL BochumSimon Zoller781316
4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AuePascal Testroet591416
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann581314