Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

MannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Hamburger SVHamburger SV8854756161053,04
2SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth8910840175052,00
3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 078986932191851,41
4Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC8906862176851,24
5VfL BochumVfL Bochum8800764156451,15
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue8825798162350,83
7Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf8833808164150,76
8FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli8968963193150,13
9SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen8915915183050,00
10VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück8839839167850,00
11Holstein KielHolstein Kiel8848849169749,97
12Hannover 96Hannover 968810813162349,91
13Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg8919928184749,76
141. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg8867899176649,09
15SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 988873908178149,02
16Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers8789876166547,39
17Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig8774860163447,37
181. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 18468880986186647,16

Blitztabelle

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Hamburger SVSimon TeroddeHamburger SV8921,13
21. FC Heidenheim 1846Christian Kühlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 18468510,63
SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth8500,63
SC Paderborn 07Dennis SrbenySC Paderborn 078530,63
5Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg8400,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVSimon Terodde19108
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Tobias Kempe7298
3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Dennis Srbeny3588
1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Christian Kühlwetter3588
5VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückSebastian Kerk3498