Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

MannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart9913782169553,86
2Hamburger SVHamburger SV9920811173153,15
3Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden101063978204152,08
4Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC9962889185151,97
5Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9826764159051,95
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184610921891181250,83
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel9921894181550,74
8SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9810963951191450,31
9Hannover 96Hannover 969910903181350,19
10SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth1010821082216450,00
11VfL BochumVfL Bochum9933936186949,92
12SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen1011161135225149,58
13Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg1010251065209049,04
14FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli1010471095214248,88
15VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück9865949181447,68
16Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue10842944178647,14
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden109111029194046,96
181. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg109301052198246,92

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV962121:71420
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB962115:9620
3Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC953120:11918
4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1053218:16218
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG1042418:14414
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1042411:14-314
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1034315:13213
8FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1034314:13113
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1034318:18013
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1033410:11-112
11Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC933313:15-212
12SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981025310:13-311
13Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96932410:14-411
14VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN931510:9110
15Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1023512:20-89
16VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC915316:19-38
17Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE922510:14-48
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1022613:24-118
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden10800,8
2VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum8720,88
3Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld8610,75
Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC9600,67
5SpVgg Greuther FürthDaniel Keita-RuelSpVgg Greuther Fürth10500,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldFabian Klos46108
2VfL BochumVfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula37108
3VfL BochumVfL BochumDanny Blum4479
4Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann2679
5SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenManuel Schäffler08810