Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Matthias GinterAbwehr2068,351367
2Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld2350,391159
3Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr2154,481144
4Philipp LienhartAbwehr1478,431098
5Vincenzo GrifoSturm2152,141095
6Noah AtuboluTorwart23441012
7Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld1847,94863
8Lukas KüblerAbwehr1844,94809
9Manuel GuldeAbwehr1747,24803
10Lucas HölerSturm2333759
11Ritsu DōanSturm1931,68602
12Roland SallaiSturm1830,56550
13Merlin RöhlMittelfeld1730,24514
14Jordy MakengoAbwehr1240,42485
15Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld2022,65453
16Michael GregoritschSturm2119,05400
17Yannik KeitelMittelfeld527,8139
18Maximilian PhilippSturm1112,09133
19Christian GünterAbwehr425100
20Attila SzalaiAbwehr23366
21Kenneth SchmidtAbwehr510,854
22Junior AdamuSturm12448
23Florent MuslijaMittelfeld31030
24Fabian RüdlinMittelfeld166
25Maximilian BreunigSturm122

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Spitzname
Die Breisgauer
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Kapazität
34.700