Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Matthias GinterAbwehr211408422462,50
2Lukas KüblerAbwehr181359122659,73
3Philipp LienhartAbwehr141006916959,17
4Manuel GuldeAbwehr18947016457,32
5Jordy MakengoAbwehr12796013956,83
6Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld1916313629954,52
7Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr2215514129652,36
8Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld21706413452,24
9Vincenzo GrifoSturm2211611322950,66
10Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld2418518637149,87
11Lucas HölerSturm2421624746346,65
12Michael GregoritschSturm2211614125745,14
13Ritsu DōanSturm2015419234644,51
14Merlin RöhlMittelfeld1813217030243,71
15Roland SallaiSturm1911617328940,14

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Spitzname
Die Breisgauer
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Kapazität
34.700