Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Michael GregoritschSturm2240,0848
2Roland SallaiSturm1930,0741
3Vincenzo GrifoSturm2270,1838
4Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld2400,0031
5Lucas HölerSturm2470,2726
6Ritsu DōanSturm2020,1020
Merlin RöhlMittelfeld1810,0520
8Manuel GuldeAbwehr1810,119
Matthias GinterAbwehr2100,009
10Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld1910,147
Lukas KüblerAbwehr1810,147
Maximilian PhilippSturm1210,147
13Philipp LienhartAbwehr1410,176
Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr2200,006
15Christian GünterAbwehr510,333
16Junior AdamuSturm1200,002
17Florent MuslijaMittelfeld300,001
Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld2111,001
Kenneth SchmidtAbwehr500,001
Jordy MakengoAbwehr1200,001

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Spitzname
Die Breisgauer
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Kapazität
34.700